ENGLISH
ENGLISH
中文
首页>产品>光模块和光器件>10G以下光模块>3~6G SFP
3~6G SFP

3.125G SFP BIDI 500m

产品信息
详情
规格书下载
属性 说明
封装形式 SFP
工作速率 3.125Gb/s
发射波长 1310/1550nm
传输距离 500m
发射类型 FP
接收类型 PIN
工作温度 -40~+85℃
光口类型 Simplex LC
工作电压 3.3V
数字诊断功能 Yes

Up to 3.125Gbps data rate

1310nm FP Laser and PIN photo detector for S4FD5-D4I-35

1550nm FP Laser and PIN photo detector for S4FD5-D4I-53

LC BIDI receptacle optical interface compliant

Single +3.3V power supply

Hot-pluggable

AC coupling of LVPECL signals

International Class1 laser safety certified

Operating temperature range:-40~+85℃

RoHS Compliant

DDMI function available with internally calibrated mode


关于铭普

公司简介

总公司及分(子)公司

发展历程

资质荣誉

企业文化

人才理念

产品中心

光模块和光器件

磁性元器件

连接器

能源设备

电源产品

新闻

公司新闻

展会新闻

合作伙伴

参考客户

合作伙伴

联系我们

联系方式

投诉建议

人力资源

投资者关系

公司概况

公司公告

联系方式

投资者互动平台

社会责任

基本理念

CSR/EHS认证体系

员工及社会关怀

冲突矿物政策

关注我们

微信服务号