ENGLISH
ENGLISH
中文
首页>产品>光模块和光器件>PON光模块>GPON
GPON

SFP GPON OLT CALSS B+

产品信息
详情
规格书下载
属性 说明
封装形式 SFP
工作速率 2.5/1.25Gb/s
发射波长 1490nm
传输距离 20km
发射类型 DFB
接收类型 APD
工作温度 0~70℃,-40~85℃
光口类型 SC
工作电压 3.3V
数字诊断功能 Yes

Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application

1490nm continuous-mode DFB laser transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode APD-TIA receiver

Small Form Factor Pluggable package with SC/UPC Connector

Operating temperature range:

Commercial:0~70℃

Industrial:-40~+85℃

Single 3.3V power supply

Digital diagnostic monitoring interface

Digital burst RSSI function to monitor the received optical power level

LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

LVTTL transmitter disable control

LVTTL transmitter laser fault alarm

Fast LVTTL receiver Signal Detect (SD) indication response

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

Class I laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

RoHS6 Compliance

关于铭普

公司简介

总公司及分(子)公司

发展历程

资质荣誉

企业文化

人才理念

产品中心

光模块和光器件

磁性元器件

连接器

能源设备

电源产品

新闻

公司新闻

展会新闻

合作伙伴

参考客户

合作伙伴

联系我们

联系方式

投诉建议

人力资源

投资者关系

公司概况

公司公告

联系方式

投资者互动平台

社会责任

基本理念

CSR/EHS认证体系

员工及社会关怀

冲突矿物政策

关注我们

微信服务号