ENGLISH
ENGLISH
中文
首页>产品>光模块和光器件>100G光模块>100G QSFP28
100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28 SR4 100m

产品信息
详情
规格书下载
属性 说明
封装形式 QSFP28
工作速率 100Gb/s
发射波长 850nm
传输距离 100m
发射类型 VCSEL
接收类型 PIN
工作温度 0~70℃
光口类型 MPO
工作电压 3.3V
数字诊断功能 Yes

 Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
 Supports 25.78125Gb/s bit rate per channel
 Maximum link length of 70m over OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 100m over OM4(MMF)
 4 channels 850nm VCSEL laser and 4 channels PIN photo detector array
 Single MPO connector receptacle
 Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
 Case operating temperature range:0 ~ +70°C
 Single 3.3V power supply
 Power dissipation: <2.5 W
 QSFP28 housing with enhanced EMI shielding

关于铭普

公司简介

总公司及分(子)公司

发展历程

资质荣誉

企业文化

人才理念

产品中心

光模块和光器件

磁性元器件

连接器

能源设备

电源产品

新闻

公司新闻

展会新闻

合作伙伴

参考客户

合作伙伴

联系我们

联系方式

投诉建议

人力资源

投资者关系

公司概况

公司公告

联系方式

投资者互动平台

社会责任

基本理念

CSR/EHS认证体系

员工及社会关怀

冲突矿物政策

关注我们

微信服务号